Quiapo Church
Calculadora de tarifas
Rotas populares
Taxirechner
Taxikosten
Länder
USD
EUR
GBP
pesquisar
Reserve um táxi em Quiapo Church
Taxistas em
Quiapo Church
, reserve agora
1
Quiapo church city plaza
Church, Plaza, Miranda, Barangay 307, Quiapo, Manila, 1001 Metro Manila, Philippines
4.7
(1339)
Reserve Agora
Mostrar Número
Táxis em Quiapo Church
Em Quiapo Church estão listadas 1 empresas de táxi.
Viagens populares desde Quiapo Church
White Knight Hotel Intramuros
Divisoria
Rizal Park
Luneta Park
Manila Airport
Makati Shangri La Hotel, Manila
Quiapo Church taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Quiapo Church licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Quiapo Church are licensed by the Land Transportation Office (LTO).
Can Quiapo Church taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Quiapo Church taxi drivers can provide tour guide services, often informally and based on their local knowledge.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Quiapo Church?
Yes, tipping is customary for taxi drivers in Quiapo Church, although not mandatory.
Encontre um motorista de táxi Quiapo Church
Insira a rota. Obtenha preço do táxi. Evite pagar demais.
VAMOS LÁ
Você é um motorista de táxi em Quiapo Church?
Destaque-se no Taxipreco.com
Adicione o seu Táxi